, , ,

Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate (SCI) Powder

R119,00R659,00

Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate Powder is made from natural coconut oil and is completely biodegradable. Recommended for systems where a low percentage of fatty acids is needed, e.g. shampoos, bath and shower gels and liquid soaps.

Earn up to 659 Points.

SKU: DIY03177.00000 Categories: , , , Tags: , ,

Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate Powder is made from natural coconut oil and is completely biodegradable. Recommended for systems where a low percentage of fatty acids is needed, e.g. shampoos, bath and shower gels and liquid soaps.

 

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
Size

100g, 200g, 500g, 1kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet

Add a review
Currently, we are not accepting new reviews
DIY Naturally